Xinghai Composition

1st Xinghai Prize International Apaiser

Championships 2012

08th to 14th Nov 2012

Guangzhou/Canton, China

- Xinghai Reward International Apaiser Competition Result Category 1 - ChildrenВґs Choirs Term of the group

Conductor

Country

Degree

Hamilton ChildrenВґs Choir

Zimfir

Zimfira Poloz

Canada

GRAND PRIX WINNER

Guangzhou Tiny Petrel Little one's Choir

Diao

Diao Zhijun

China

PLATINUM NOMINATION

Temasek Chorale Dariu

Darius Lim Kian Siong

Singapore

GOLDEN NOMINATION

Jingle Feng Jingle Road Main School Pendre

Li Mhh

Li Na Ma

China

GOLDEN CANDIDATE SELECTION

Paduan Suara Anak Surabaya

Moze

Mozes Petta

Dalam negri

GOLDEN NOMINATION

Mandragora

Elena Umanskaya

Russia

GOLDEN CANDIDATE SELECTION

Panyu Xing Hai Childrens' Choir

Qin

Qin Wei

China

FANTASTIC NOMINATION

Calasiao Children's Chorus

Gilbe

Gilbert Allan In. Dispo & Leo

Jun N. Hugo

Philippines

GOLDEN NOMINATION

Raduga

Zinaida Kuleshova

Russia

EFFICIENTLY PARTICIPATED

Flowers Rose Casiguran-Puri

Philippines

EFFECTIVELY PARTICIPATED

Elen

Zinai

Muntinlupa Science High School Children's Apaiser

Ivy L

Result Category 2 - Youth Finirs

Name from the crew

Conductor

Region

Diploma

South China Normal University Girl Choir

Tu Y

Su Yanhui

Cina

PLATINUM CANDIDATE SELECTION

Muntinlupa Science High School Chorus

Ivy L

Ivy Increased Casiguran-Puri

Korea

PLATINUM CANDIDATE SELECTION

Exodia Youngsters Choir

Godli

Godlief Soumokil

Indonesia

PLATINUM NOMINATION

Muzikalno Khorovaya Shkola Radost

Tatia

Tatiana Zhdanova

Russia

AMERICAN PLATINUM EAGLE NOMINATION

Methodist College Sanj

Choir

Sanjeev Jayaratnam

Sri Lanka

PLATINUM CANDIDATE SELECTION

Xinghai Conservatory of Music Choir

Vikto

Viktoriya Vakulishyna

China

EFFECTIVELY PARTICIPATED

Children Choir " Preobrajhenie"

Mikh

Mikhail Slavkin

Russia

SUCCESSFULLY PARTICIPATED

End result Category a few - Female Choirs

Brand of the group

Caudillo

Country

Degree or diploma

Cantus

Tove

Tove Ramlo-Ystad

Norway

GRAND PRIX WINNER

Carmen manet

Prim

PrimoЕѕ KerЕЎtanj

Slovenia

PLATINUM NOMINATION

Minjona

Rom

Romans Vanags

Latvia

PLATINUM NOMINATION

OndrГЎЕЎek Czech Apaiser

Josef

Josef ZajГ­ДЌek

Czech Republic

PLATINUM NOMINATION

Pfälzische Kurrende

Jean

Carola Bischoff

Germany

FANTASTIC NOMINATION

4x4 Frauenchor jeder Pädagogischen Hochschule HD

Heik

Heike Kiefner-Jesatko

Germany

GOLD NOMINATION

INTERKULTUR

Ruhberg 1

35463 Fernwald (Frankfurt/Main) (Germany)

www.interkultur.com

initial Xinghai Award International Apaiser

Championships 2012

08th to 14th The fall of 2012

Guangzhou/Canton, China

-- Xinghai Reward International Choir Competition Consequence Category 5 - Men Choirs Term of the group

Director

Country

Degree

Xinghai Conservatory Of Music Vocal Department - " Xing Sheng” Wan

Pendre

Wang Jun

China

GRAND PRIX WINNER

Tianjin Good Brothers Quatern

Jinya

Jinyan Zhao

Cina

GOLDEN CANDIDATE SELECTION

Result Category 5 - Mixed Choirs

Name from the crew

Novo Concertante Arwin

Manila

Conductor

Arwin Tan

Region

Diploma

GRAND PRIX SUCCESS

Austria

LalГЎ Vocalensemble

Korea

PLATINUM CANDIDATE SELECTION

Student Pendre of Wei?russland State School of Music

Iness

Inessa Bodyako

Wei?russland

PLATINUM NOMINATION

Mt. San Antonio University Chamber Vocalists

Bruc

Bruce Rogers

USA

PLATINUM CANDIDATE SELECTION

CantAnima - Landesjugendchor Steiermark

Fran

Franz M. Herzog & Nataliya

Lukina

Austria

PLATINUM CANDIDATE SELECTION

Pro Musica Chamber Pendre

Jan

By Yngwe

Laxa, sweden

PLATINUM NOMINATION

Guangzhou Huadu District Refrain

Liao

Liao Yuan

China and tiawan

PLATINUM NOMINATION

Guangzhou Pendre Zhan

Zhang Bin



Essay upon Hallucination -- 10 webpage short story

Related

Category

News